2019 PNW Holcomb-In-One Las Vegas Pro-Am Tee Sheet

Wed, March 13

Print
Anthem CC
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Club - Men (Blue) tee.
Print
Anthem CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbott, Todd (a) 10:30 AM 14 Club - Men (Blue) Bouchey, Jared - Burns, Jordan - Olson, Erik - Siesser, Derek
Affleck, Jay (a) 10:30 AM 17 Club - Men (Blue) Corder, Gordon - Folger, Ben - LeFriec, John - Sweat, Jeff
Aichele, Jason 10:30 AM 9A Club - Men (Blue) Anderson, Jeremy - Boyer, Bob - Leliefeld, Ken - Ostrander, Jim
Albert, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 2A Club - Men (Blue) Birkholz, Hans - Mohl, Brandon - Rashell, Ron - Wakefield, Rory
Anderson, Jeremy (a) 10:30 AM 9A Club - Men (Blue) Aichele, Jason - Boyer, Bob - Leliefeld, Ken - Ostrander, Jim
Anderson, John (a) 10:30 AM 1B Club - Men (Blue) Gardner, Mark - Holcomb, Grant - Ponti, Perry - Wrightson, Mike
Atkins, Melissa (a) 10:30 AM 4 Forward - Sr Women (Green) Church, Bob - Cline, JD - Cox, Ken - Engstrom, Steve
Ayers, Jason (a) 10:30 AM 11A Club - Men (Blue) Leichtnam, Peter - Lenz, Dustin - Ouren, Tom - Westphal, Austin
Baker, Dan (a) 10:30 AM 1A Club - Men (Blue) Bunn, Matt - Focke, Ben - Reynolds, Branden - Stubbs, Daniel
Barker, Steve (a) 10:30 AM 8B Club - Men (Blue) Ingham, Mike - Mathews, Bob - Mehlert, Jeff - Sagami, Wes
Bentz, Blake (a) 10:30 AM 5 Club - Men (Blue) Hung, Caleb - Razore, Danny - Razore, Matt - White, Rick
Benzel, Erik (a) 10:30 AM 15 Club - Men (Blue) Garthwaite, Jay - Prugh, Corey - Stepp, Blake - Strocsher, Garrett
Berg, Randall (a) 10:30 AM 11B Club - Men (Blue) Chamberlain, Bob - Gants, Colin - Osborne, Jim - Tarrant, Craig
Beutler, John (a) 10:30 AM 12B Club - Men (Blue) DeLong, Mike - Fazio, Austin - Henry, Randall - Weber, Norm
Birkholz, Hans (a) 10:30 AM 2A Club - Men (Blue) Albert, Mike - Mohl, Brandon - Rashell, Ron - Wakefield, Rory
Black, Darren 10:30 AM 2B Club - Men (Blue) Devlin, Kelly - Hogue, Tom - Oswald, Lynn - Zukerman, John
Bouchey, Jared (a) 10:30 AM 14 Club - Men (Blue) Abbott, Todd - Burns, Jordan - Olson, Erik - Siesser, Derek
Boyer, Bob (a) 10:30 AM 9A Club - Men (Blue) Aichele, Jason - Anderson, Jeremy - Leliefeld, Ken - Ostrander, Jim
Briggs, Eric 10:30 AM 10A Club - Men (Blue) Davis, Ken - Narak, Tom - Reitz, Ken - Washa, Jeremy
Bunn, Matt 10:30 AM 1A Club - Men (Blue) Baker, Dan - Focke, Ben - Reynolds, Branden - Stubbs, Daniel
Burns, Jordan (a) 10:30 AM 14 Club - Men (Blue) Abbott, Todd - Bouchey, Jared - Olson, Erik - Siesser, Derek
Cameron, Randy (a) 10:30 AM 18A Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Clay, Jacob - Gonzalez, Mike - Holcombe, Joe - McMahon, Colin
Chamberlain, Bob (a) 10:30 AM 11B Club - Men (Blue) Berg, Randall - Gants, Colin - Osborne, Jim - Tarrant, Craig
Chapman, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 12A Club - Men (Blue) Chapman, Todd - Drummond, Bobby - Porter, Daniel - Titus, Darren
Chapman, Todd (a) 10:30 AM 12A Club - Men (Blue) Chapman, Mike - Drummond, Bobby - Porter, Daniel - Titus, Darren
Church, Bob (a) 10:30 AM 4 Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Atkins, Melissa - Cline, JD - Cox, Ken - Engstrom, Steve
Clay, Jacob (a) 10:30 AM 18A Club - Men (Blue) Cameron, Randy - Gonzalez, Mike - Holcombe, Joe - McMahon, Colin
Cline, JD 10:30 AM 4 Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Atkins, Melissa - Church, Bob - Cox, Ken - Engstrom, Steve
Cobleigh, Paul 10:30 AM 3B Club - Men (Blue) Duke, Greg - Harris, Brian - Littleton, Mark - Lloyd, Larry
Corder, Gordon 10:30 AM 17 Club - Men (Blue) Affleck, Jay - Folger, Ben - LeFriec, John - Sweat, Jeff
Cox, Ken (a) 10:30 AM 4 Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Atkins, Melissa - Church, Bob - Cline, JD - Engstrom, Steve
Cucciardi, Shawn (a) 10:30 AM 8A Club - Men (Blue) Houmes, Scott - Mills, Derek - Nilsen, Brian - Stirling, Mike
Dahl, Owen (a) 10:30 AM 10B Club - Men (Blue) Hartley, Jamie - Talley, Greg - Tweten, Tim - Wurst, Tod
Davis, Ken (a) 10:30 AM 10A Club - Men (Blue) Briggs, Eric - Narak, Tom - Reitz, Ken - Washa, Jeremy
DeLong, Mike 10:30 AM 12B Club - Men (Blue) Beutler, John - Fazio, Austin - Henry, Randall - Weber, Norm
Devlin, Kelly (a) 10:30 AM 2B Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Black, Darren - Hogue, Tom - Oswald, Lynn - Zukerman, John
Drummond, Bobby (a) 10:30 AM 12A Club - Men (Blue) Chapman, Mike - Chapman, Todd - Porter, Daniel - Titus, Darren
Duke, Greg (a) 10:30 AM 3B Club - Men (Blue) Cobleigh, Paul - Harris, Brian - Littleton, Mark - Lloyd, Larry
Engstrom, Steve (a) 10:30 AM 4 Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Atkins, Melissa - Church, Bob - Cline, JD - Cox, Ken
Fazio, Austin (a) 10:30 AM 12B Club - Men (Blue) Beutler, John - DeLong, Mike - Henry, Randall - Weber, Norm
Field, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 3A Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Greenshields, Dan - Jones, Charlie - Low, Michael - Nuyen, Paul
Focke, Ben (a) 10:30 AM 1A Club - Men (Blue) Baker, Dan - Bunn, Matt - Reynolds, Branden - Stubbs, Daniel
Folger, Ben (a) 10:30 AM 17 Club - Men (Blue) Affleck, Jay - Corder, Gordon - LeFriec, John - Sweat, Jeff
Fore, Dillon (a) 10:30 AM 13 Club - Men (Blue) Fore, Stan - Fore, Taylor - Letus, Jason - Maxim, Cory
Fore, Stan (a) 10:30 AM 13 Club - Men (Blue) Fore, Dillon - Fore, Taylor - Letus, Jason - Maxim, Cory
Fore, Taylor (a) 10:30 AM 13 Club - Men (Blue) Fore, Dillon - Fore, Stan - Letus, Jason - Maxim, Cory
Forrester, Matt (a) 10:30 AM 16 Club - Men (Blue) Mcneal, Matt - Piscopo, Jordan - Stein, Ben - Wilkins, Mark
Gants, Colin 10:30 AM 11B Club - Men (Blue) Berg, Randall - Chamberlain, Bob - Osborne, Jim - Tarrant, Craig
Gardner, Mark 10:30 AM 1B Club - Men (Blue) Anderson, John - Holcomb, Grant - Ponti, Perry - Wrightson, Mike
Garthwaite, Jay (a) 10:30 AM 15 Club - Men (Blue) Benzel, Erik - Prugh, Corey - Stepp, Blake - Strocsher, Garrett
Gonzalez, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 18A Club - Men (Blue) Cameron, Randy - Clay, Jacob - Holcombe, Joe - McMahon, Colin
Greenshields, Dan (a) 10:30 AM 3A Club - Men (Blue) Field, Mike - Jones, Charlie - Low, Michael - Nuyen, Paul
Harris, Brian (a) 10:30 AM 3B Club - Men (Blue) Cobleigh, Paul - Duke, Greg - Littleton, Mark - Lloyd, Larry
Harting, Brenton (a) 10:30 AM 18B Club - Men (Blue) Kirby, Randy - Naccarato, Brent - Pitt, Jason - Towles, Travis
Hartley, Jamie (a) 10:30 AM 10B Club - Men (Blue) Dahl, Owen - Talley, Greg - Tweten, Tim - Wurst, Tod
Henry, Randall (a) 10:30 AM 12B Club - Men (Blue) Beutler, John - DeLong, Mike - Fazio, Austin - Weber, Norm
Hogue, Tom (a) 10:30 AM 2B Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Black, Darren - Devlin, Kelly - Oswald, Lynn - Zukerman, John
Holcomb, Grant (a) 10:30 AM 1B Club - Men (Blue) Anderson, John - Gardner, Mark - Ponti, Perry - Wrightson, Mike
Holcombe, Joe (a) 10:30 AM 18A Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Cameron, Randy - Clay, Jacob - Gonzalez, Mike - McMahon, Colin
Houmes, Scott (a) 10:30 AM 8A Club - Men (Blue) Cucciardi, Shawn - Mills, Derek - Nilsen, Brian - Stirling, Mike
Hung, Caleb 10:30 AM 5 Club - Men (Blue) Bentz, Blake - Razore, Danny - Razore, Matt - White, Rick
Ingham, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 8B Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Barker, Steve - Mathews, Bob - Mehlert, Jeff - Sagami, Wes
Jones, Charlie (a) 10:30 AM 3A Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Field, Mike - Greenshields, Dan - Low, Michael - Nuyen, Paul
Karlson, Aaron (a) 10:30 AM 9B Club - Men (Blue) Kolzig, Olie - Peterson, Chris - Salko, Ed - Smedley, Steve
Kirby, Randy (a) 10:30 AM 18B Club - Men (Blue) Harting, Brenton - Naccarato, Brent - Pitt, Jason - Towles, Travis
Kolzig, Olie (a) 10:30 AM 9B Club - Men (Blue) Karlson, Aaron - Peterson, Chris - Salko, Ed - Smedley, Steve
Kunugi, Elliot (a) 10:30 AM 6 Club - Men (Blue) Micka, Joel - Tarbox, Jeff - Whittle, Cameron - Young, Ryan
LeFriec, John (a) 10:30 AM 17 Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Affleck, Jay - Corder, Gordon - Folger, Ben - Sweat, Jeff
Leichtnam, Peter (a) 10:30 AM 11A Club - Men (Blue) Ayers, Jason - Lenz, Dustin - Ouren, Tom - Westphal, Austin
Leliefeld, Ken (a) 10:30 AM 9A Club - Men (Blue) Aichele, Jason - Anderson, Jeremy - Boyer, Bob - Ostrander, Jim
Lenz, Dustin (a) 10:30 AM 11A Club - Men (Blue) Ayers, Jason - Leichtnam, Peter - Ouren, Tom - Westphal, Austin
Letus, Jason 10:30 AM 13 Club - Men (Blue) Fore, Dillon - Fore, Stan - Fore, Taylor - Maxim, Cory
Littleton, Mark (a) 10:30 AM 3B Club - Men (Blue) Cobleigh, Paul - Duke, Greg - Harris, Brian - Lloyd, Larry
Lloyd, Larry (a) 10:30 AM 3B Club - Men (Blue) Cobleigh, Paul - Duke, Greg - Harris, Brian - Littleton, Mark
Low, Michael 10:30 AM 3A Club - Men (Blue) Field, Mike - Greenshields, Dan - Jones, Charlie - Nuyen, Paul
Mathews, Bob (a) 10:30 AM 8B Club - Men (Blue) Barker, Steve - Ingham, Mike - Mehlert, Jeff - Sagami, Wes
Maxim, Cory (a) 10:30 AM 13 Club - Men (Blue) Fore, Dillon - Fore, Stan - Fore, Taylor - Letus, Jason
McMahon, Colin 10:30 AM 18A Club - Men (Blue) Cameron, Randy - Clay, Jacob - Gonzalez, Mike - Holcombe, Joe
Mcneal, Matt (a) 10:30 AM 16 Club - Men (Blue) Forrester, Matt - Piscopo, Jordan - Stein, Ben - Wilkins, Mark
Mehlert, Jeff 10:30 AM 8B Club - Men (Blue) Barker, Steve - Ingham, Mike - Mathews, Bob - Sagami, Wes
Micka, Joel (a) 10:30 AM 6 Club - Men (Blue) Kunugi, Elliot - Tarbox, Jeff - Whittle, Cameron - Young, Ryan
Mills, Derek (a) 10:30 AM 8A Club - Men (Blue) Cucciardi, Shawn - Houmes, Scott - Nilsen, Brian - Stirling, Mike
Mohl, Brandon 10:30 AM 2A Club - Men (Blue) Albert, Mike - Birkholz, Hans - Rashell, Ron - Wakefield, Rory
Naccarato, Brent (a) 10:30 AM 18B Club - Men (Blue) Harting, Brenton - Kirby, Randy - Pitt, Jason - Towles, Travis
Narak, Tom (a) 10:30 AM 10A Club - Men (Blue) Briggs, Eric - Davis, Ken - Reitz, Ken - Washa, Jeremy
Nilsen, Brian (a) 10:30 AM 8A Club - Men (Blue) Cucciardi, Shawn - Houmes, Scott - Mills, Derek - Stirling, Mike
Nuyen, Paul (a) 10:30 AM 3A Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Field, Mike - Greenshields, Dan - Jones, Charlie - Low, Michael
Olson, Erik (a) 10:30 AM 14 Club - Men (Blue) Abbott, Todd - Bouchey, Jared - Burns, Jordan - Siesser, Derek
Osborne, Jim (a) 10:30 AM 11B Club - Men (Blue) Berg, Randall - Chamberlain, Bob - Gants, Colin - Tarrant, Craig
Ostrander, Jim (a) 10:30 AM 9A Club - Men (Blue) Aichele, Jason - Anderson, Jeremy - Boyer, Bob - Leliefeld, Ken
Oswald, Lynn (a) 10:30 AM 2B Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Black, Darren - Devlin, Kelly - Hogue, Tom - Zukerman, John
Ouren, Tom (a) 10:30 AM 11A Club - Men (Blue) Ayers, Jason - Leichtnam, Peter - Lenz, Dustin - Westphal, Austin
Peterson, Chris 10:30 AM 9B Club - Men (Blue) Karlson, Aaron - Kolzig, Olie - Salko, Ed - Smedley, Steve
Piscopo, Jordan (a) 10:30 AM 16 Club - Men (Blue) Forrester, Matt - Mcneal, Matt - Stein, Ben - Wilkins, Mark
Pitt, Jason 10:30 AM 18B Club - Men (Blue) Harting, Brenton - Kirby, Randy - Naccarato, Brent - Towles, Travis
Ponti, Perry (a) 10:30 AM 1B Club - Men (Blue) Anderson, John - Gardner, Mark - Holcomb, Grant - Wrightson, Mike
Porter, Daniel 10:30 AM 12A Club - Men (Blue) Chapman, Mike - Chapman, Todd - Drummond, Bobby - Titus, Darren
Prugh, Corey 10:30 AM 15 Club - Men (Blue) Benzel, Erik - Garthwaite, Jay - Stepp, Blake - Strocsher, Garrett
Rashell, Ron (a) 10:30 AM 2A Club - Men (Blue) Albert, Mike - Birkholz, Hans - Mohl, Brandon - Wakefield, Rory
Razore, Danny (a) 10:30 AM 5 Club - Men (Blue) Bentz, Blake - Hung, Caleb - Razore, Matt - White, Rick
Razore, Matt (a) 10:30 AM 5 Club - Men (Blue) Bentz, Blake - Hung, Caleb - Razore, Danny - White, Rick
Reitz, Ken (a) 10:30 AM 10A Club - Men (Blue) Briggs, Eric - Davis, Ken - Narak, Tom - Washa, Jeremy
Reynolds, Branden (a) 10:30 AM 1A Club - Men (Blue) Baker, Dan - Bunn, Matt - Focke, Ben - Stubbs, Daniel
Sagami, Wes (a) 10:30 AM 8B Club - Men (Blue) Barker, Steve - Ingham, Mike - Mathews, Bob - Mehlert, Jeff
Salko, Ed (a) 10:30 AM 9B Club - Men (Blue) Karlson, Aaron - Kolzig, Olie - Peterson, Chris - Smedley, Steve
Siesser, Derek 10:30 AM 14 Club - Men (Blue) Abbott, Todd - Bouchey, Jared - Burns, Jordan - Olson, Erik
Smedley, Steve (a) 10:30 AM 9B Club - Men (Blue) Karlson, Aaron - Kolzig, Olie - Peterson, Chris - Salko, Ed
Stein, Ben (a) 10:30 AM 16 Club - Men (Blue) Forrester, Matt - Mcneal, Matt - Piscopo, Jordan - Wilkins, Mark
Stepp, Blake (a) 10:30 AM 15 Club - Men (Blue) Benzel, Erik - Garthwaite, Jay - Prugh, Corey - Strocsher, Garrett
Stirling, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 8A Club - Men (Blue) Cucciardi, Shawn - Houmes, Scott - Mills, Derek - Nilsen, Brian
Story, Kevin 10:30 AM 7 Club - Men (Blue) Swope, Pat - Swope, Paul - Swope, Sean - Swope, Tim
Strocsher, Garrett (a) 10:30 AM 15 Club - Men (Blue) Benzel, Erik - Garthwaite, Jay - Prugh, Corey - Stepp, Blake
Stubbs, Daniel (a) 10:30 AM 1A Club - Men (Blue) Baker, Dan - Bunn, Matt - Focke, Ben - Reynolds, Branden
Sweat, Jeff (a) 10:30 AM 17 Club - Men (Blue) Affleck, Jay - Corder, Gordon - Folger, Ben - LeFriec, John
Swope, Pat (a) 10:30 AM 7 Club - Men (Blue) Story, Kevin - Swope, Paul - Swope, Sean - Swope, Tim
Swope, Paul (a) 10:30 AM 7 Club - Men (Blue) Story, Kevin - Swope, Pat - Swope, Sean - Swope, Tim
Swope, Sean (a) 10:30 AM 7 Club - Men (Blue) Story, Kevin - Swope, Pat - Swope, Paul - Swope, Tim
Swope, Tim (a) 10:30 AM 7 Club - Men (Blue) Story, Kevin - Swope, Pat - Swope, Paul - Swope, Sean
Talley, Greg 10:30 AM 10B Club - Men (Blue) Dahl, Owen - Hartley, Jamie - Tweten, Tim - Wurst, Tod
Tarbox, Jeff (a) 10:30 AM 6 Club - Men (Blue) Kunugi, Elliot - Micka, Joel - Whittle, Cameron - Young, Ryan
Tarrant, Craig (a) 10:30 AM 11B Club - Men (Blue) Berg, Randall - Chamberlain, Bob - Gants, Colin - Osborne, Jim
Titus, Darren (a) 10:30 AM 12A Club - Men (Blue) Chapman, Mike - Chapman, Todd - Drummond, Bobby - Porter, Daniel
Towles, Travis (a) 10:30 AM 18B Club - Men (Blue) Harting, Brenton - Kirby, Randy - Naccarato, Brent - Pitt, Jason
Tweten, Tim (a) 10:30 AM 10B Club - Men (Blue) Dahl, Owen - Hartley, Jamie - Talley, Greg - Wurst, Tod
Wakefield, Rory (a) 10:30 AM 2A Club - Men (Blue) Albert, Mike - Birkholz, Hans - Mohl, Brandon - Rashell, Ron
Washa, Jeremy (a) 10:30 AM 10A Club - Men (Blue) Briggs, Eric - Davis, Ken - Narak, Tom - Reitz, Ken
Weber, Norm (a) 10:30 AM 12B Club - Men (Blue) Beutler, John - DeLong, Mike - Fazio, Austin - Henry, Randall
Westphal, Austin 10:30 AM 11A Club - Men (Blue) Ayers, Jason - Leichtnam, Peter - Lenz, Dustin - Ouren, Tom
White, Rick (a) 10:30 AM 5 Club - Men (Blue) Bentz, Blake - Hung, Caleb - Razore, Danny - Razore, Matt
Whittle, Cameron (a) 10:30 AM 6 Club - Men (Blue) Kunugi, Elliot - Micka, Joel - Tarbox, Jeff - Young, Ryan
Wilkins, Mark 10:30 AM 16 Club - Men (Blue) Forrester, Matt - Mcneal, Matt - Piscopo, Jordan - Stein, Ben
Wrightson, Mike (a) 10:30 AM 1B Club - Men (Blue) Anderson, John - Gardner, Mark - Holcomb, Grant - Ponti, Perry
Wurst, Tod (a) 10:30 AM 10B Club - Men (Blue) Dahl, Owen - Hartley, Jamie - Talley, Greg - Tweten, Tim
Young, Ryan 10:30 AM 6 Club - Men (Blue) Kunugi, Elliot - Micka, Joel - Tarbox, Jeff - Whittle, Cameron
Zukerman, John (a) 10:30 AM 2B Masters - Sr Men (Yellow) Black, Darren - Devlin, Kelly - Hogue, Tom - Oswald, Lynn